Property 65361 photo 1

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 62 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 660 კვ.მ. in Crete.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 240 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.

Land for Sale – 660 sqm in Kamilari, Crete – Perfect for Home or Investment

Located in the beautiful village of Kamilari, this 660 sqm plot offers a maximum buildable area of 240 sqm, ideal for constructing a modern home or a vacation property.

All legal and planning documents are fully in order, including archaeological approval, ensuring a safe and smooth building process.

The plot is situated on a main road with easy access to electricity and water, providing convenience for daily living.

Location highlights:

  • Just 3.4 km from the beach, perfect for summer swimming or seaside activities.
  • 62 km from Heraklion Airport, ensuring easy access for visitors and investors alike.

A unique opportunity combining prime location, full legal compliance, and easy accessibility – perfect for a residential property or a tourism investment in Crete!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
48 000 € 109 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34180
  • ფართი 438 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
50 000 € 108 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39460
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
45 000 € 4 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63545
  • ფართი 11138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
65 000 € 12 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36882
  • ფართი 5235 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2300 m
იყიდება
75 000 € 65 000 € 81 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31235
  • ფართი 800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3700 m
იყიდება
55 000 € 41 000 € 82 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13132
  • ფართი 496 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16000 m
იყიდება
70 000 € 54 000 € 13 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56828
  • ფართი 3999 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
70 000 € 109 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30724
  • ფართი 638 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
55 000 € 33 000 € 25 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43713
  • ფართი 1320 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7500 m
იყიდება
65 000 € 7 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42794
  • ფართი 8756 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5600 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა