Property 65313 photo 1
Property 65313 photo 2
Property 65313 photo 3
Property 65313 photo 4
Property 65313 photo 5
Property 65313 photo 6
Property 65313 photo 7
Property 65313 photo 8
Property 65313 photo 9

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 6000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 72 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 564 კვ.მ. in Crete.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 200 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.

Plot with Building Permit for a Residence in Kroustas, Lasithi

In one of the most beautiful villages of eastern Crete, in the picturesque Kroustas—well known for its breathtaking views over the Mirabello Bay and its traditional character—an 564 sq.m. plot is available, complete with a ready building permit for a 200 sq.m. residence.

The planned residence is ideal either for permanent living or as an investment opportunity, offering a smart and comfortable design for modern living in Crete.

Main Residence Features:

  • 4 spacious bedrooms, each with a private en-suite bathroom
  • 1 additional WC
  • A large and bright open-plan kitchen and living area

Special Feature:

One of the bedrooms is designed as an independent guest suite, ensuring privacy for visitors.

Outdoor Areas:

  • Shaded outdoor dining area
  • Fully equipped outdoor kitchen, ideal for gatherings and entertainment
  • Infinity swimming pool of approximately 27 sq.m.
  • A discreet auxiliary room supporting both the pool and the main residence

The property’s location takes full advantage of the natural landscape and panoramic views, while the village’s traditional architecture creates a unique blend of quality, authenticity, and comfort.

Distances:

  • Heraklion International Airport “Nikos Kazantzakis”:
  • Approximately 72 km via Agios Nikolaos, with a driving time of around 1 hour, depending on traffic.
  • Agios Nikolaos:
  • Approximately 12 km, about 15–20 minutes by car.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
200 000 € 22 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44018
  • ფართი 8923 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 60 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41628
  • ფართი 2500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1400 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 278 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65098
  • ფართი 719 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2600 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62271
  • ფართი 748 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
130 000 € 105 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59114
  • ფართი 1229 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6500 m
იყიდება
120 000 € 94 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65362
  • ფართი 1270 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3600 m
იყიდება
145 000 € 103 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56611
  • ფართი 1400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
192 000 € 24 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46924
  • ფართი 8000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2900 m
იყიდება
130 000 € 260 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41759
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
175 000 € 32 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56752
  • ფართი 5350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა