Property 65299 photo 1
Property 65299 photo 2
Property 65299 photo 3

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 38 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 67 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

-------------------------------------------

🏡 Brand New Luxury Apartment – Kallithea

📍 Location: Kallithea, quiet residential area

🏢 Floor: 1st

📐 Size: 67.35 sq.m.

🚗 Parking: Pilotis parking included

Property Overview

A newly built, high-specification apartment located in a peaceful neighborhood of Kallithea, just a short walk from the main commercial street with shops, supermarkets and daily services.

This property combines modern design, excellent construction quality and strong investment appeal.

🧩 Layout

  • 🛏 2 Bedrooms
  • 🛁 1 Bathroom with WC & shower
  • 🚻 1 Additional separate WC
  • 🍽 Large open-plan living room & kitchen
  • 🚗 Private pilotis parking

🧱 Construction & Thermal Performance

✔ Double-layer brick walls with thermal cavity

✔ 7 cm external thermal façade (Baumit / STO or equivalent)

✔ Energy-efficient design compliant with KENAK

✔ Reinforced concrete chainage for seismic resistance

✔ Roof insulation with extruded polystyrene + waterproofing membranes

This ensures low energy consumption, acoustic comfort & long-term durability.

🏠 Interior Finishes

🪨 Flooring

  • Living room, bedrooms & kitchen:
  • Grade A rectified tiles 60×120 cm

• Tempered safety glass shower cabin
  • Porcelain sanitary ware (Duravit / Ideal Standard or equivalent)
  • Grohe mixer taps or equivalent
  • Complete accessory set (mirror, towel rails, holders, etc.)

🍳 Kitchen

  • Modern cabinets with laminate doors & melamine interiors

Electrical & Smart Provisions

  • Independent electrical panel with HAGER breakers
  • TV / SAT & Data sockets in all main rooms
  • Air-conditioning lines in all rooms
  • Video intercom (Bticino or equivalent)
  • Solar-powered stairwell lighting
  • IP65 outdoor socket on veranda

• Full refrigerant pipe installation
  • Designed for energy efficiency & quiet operation

🛗 Building Features

  • European hydraulic elevator (4 persons)
  • Glass balcony railings
  • Landscaped communal areas
  • Fully illuminated parking & common areas

📍 Location – Kallithea

Kallithea is one of the most demanded residential & investment areas in Athens, offering:

  • Easy access to the city center
  • Strong rental demand
  • Shops, supermarkets & transport within walking distance

💼 Investment Value

This apartment is ideal for:

  • Long-term rental
  • Short-term rental (Airbnb)
  • Private residence
  • High resale value due to new construction & premium specifications

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
255 000 € 3642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63823
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65784
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63507
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
360 000 € 3600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66063
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
260 000 € 8125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64932
  • ფართი 32 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
232 000 € 6105 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65217
  • ფართი 38 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
350 000 € 4268 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65048
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
385 000 € 5500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65765
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
410 000 € 4939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65222
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 7142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65919
  • ფართი 35 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა