Property 63007 photo 1
Property 63007 photo 2
Property 63007 photo 3
Property 63007 photo 4
Property 63007 photo 5
Property 63007 photo 6

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 2600 კვ.მ. in Crete.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. აშენების პერსპექტივით 300 კვ.მ.

Plot for Sale – Buildable Land | Anopoleos, Gouves – Hersonissos, Heraklion, Crete

A plot of land with a total area of 2,060.85 sq.m. is available for sale. It is located within the settlement of Anopoleos, in the municipal district of Gouves, part of the Municipality of Hersonissos, Regional Unit of Heraklion, Crete.

This is an independent and self-contained property, classified as legally buildable, and not affected by high-voltage power lines or natural streams.

Its proximity to the sea (only 800 meters) makes it ideal for private residence or tourist development.

Urban Planning Details:

  • Total area: 2,060.85 sq.m.
  • Minimum plot size for buildability: 300 sq.m.
  • Coverage ratio: up to 60%
  • Building coefficient:
    • First 200 sq.m.: ×1.0
    • Next 100 sq.m.: ×0.6
    • Remaining area above 300 sq.m.: ×0.4
  • Maximum building height: 7.5 m + 1.2 m for pitched roof
  • Maximum number of floors: 2

Subdivision & Construction Potential:

The property can be subdivided into six (6) additional independent and legally buildable plots, each with a maximum building capacity of 240 sq.m. + 40 sq.m. of auxiliary spaces, according to current urban planning regulations for unplanned settlements.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
235 000 € 940 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50113
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2300 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 108 000 € 13 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56827
  • ფართი 8000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
170 000 € 45 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50162
  • ფართი 3750 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 750 m
იყიდება
175 000 € 32 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56752
  • ფართი 5350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7500 m
იყიდება
199 000 € 189 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65914
  • ფართი 1052 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
246 000 € 94 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52108
  • ფართი 2615 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 583 m
იყიდება
185 000 € 165 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65536
  • ფართი 1121 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2300 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 278 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65098
  • ფართი 719 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2600 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 35 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57163
  • ფართი 5687 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 65 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62877
  • ფართი 2454 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5150 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა