Property 65007 photo 1
Property 65007 photo 2
Property 65007 photo 3
Property 65007 photo 4
Property 65007 photo 5
Property 65007 photo 6
Property 65007 photo 7
Property 65007 photo 8
Property 65007 photo 9
Property 65007 photo 10
Property 65007 photo 11
Property 65007 photo 12
Property 65007 photo 13
Property 65007 photo 14
Property 65007 photo 15
Property 65007 photo 16
Property 65007 photo 17
Property 65007 photo 18
Property 65007 photo 19
Property 65007 photo 20
Property 65007 photo 21
Property 65007 photo 22
Property 65007 photo 23
Property 65007 photo 24
Property 65007 photo 25
Property 65007 photo 26
Property 65007 photo 27

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1980
  • რემონტის წელი: 2012
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 100 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

--------------------------------------------

Apartment 100 sq.m. for Sale | Neos Kosmos, Athens

A bright and spacious 100 sq.m. apartment is offered for sale in the highly sought-after area of Neos Kosmos, located on the 3rd floor of a well-maintained building constructed in 1980 and fully renovated in 2012.

The property is front-facing and dual-aspect, featuring front and rear balconies that ensure excellent natural light and ventilation, as well as mountain views.

Layout:

  • Entrance hall
  • Large living and dining area
  • Independent kitchen
  • 2 comfortable bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 WC
  • Internal storage room

Flooring includes marble, parquet and tiles, offering a classic and elegant aesthetic. The apartment is equipped with aluminum window frames with insect screens, security door, awnings, air conditioning, solar water heater, night electricity tariff, and central oil heating. Energy efficiency class B.

The apartment is offered furnished, at an additional cost upon agreement.

Location – Distances:

  • Neos Kosmos Metro Station: approx. 0.4 km
  • Agios Ioannis Metro Station: approx. 0.5 km
  • Athens city center (Syntagma Square): approx. 3.5 km
  • Seafront (Faliro): approx. 6 km

An excellent investment opportunity, ideal for students or rental exploitation.

Asking price: €270,000

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65350
  • ფართი 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
290 000 € 6170 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65358
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
230 000 € 3239 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65778
  • ფართი 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65317
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
305 000 € 3315 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65813
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
280 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64277
  • ფართი 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65348
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66015
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65944
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა