1 700 000 €
7834 €/m²
Property 64181 photo 1
Property 64181 photo 2
Property 64181 photo 3
Property 64181 photo 4
Property 64181 photo 5
Property 64181 photo 6
Property 64181 photo 7
Property 64181 photo 8
Property 64181 photo 9
Property 64181 photo 10
Property 64181 photo 11

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 5
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 217 კვ.მ in Athens. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 3 დონეებზე. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

-------------------------------------------

In Varkiza, at the heart of the Athenian Riviera, this stunning three-level maisonette of 217 sq.m. offers modern architecture, refined aesthetics, and absolute comfort.

Key Features:

  • Private garden of 115 sq.m. with swimming pool.
  • Three levels with functional layout.
  • Four bedrooms, perfect for a family.
  • Master bedroom with en-suite bathroom.
  • Bright living room, dining area, and modern kitchen.
  • Playroom and storage spaces.
  • Two underground parking spaces.
  • Delivery: September 2026.

Construction Specifications:

  • High energy efficiency.
  • Underfloor heating and multi-zone air conditioning.
  • Minimal aluminum systems.
  • Premium materials and top construction quality.

Distances:

  • Sea: 400 m
  • Airport: 20 km
  • Athens city center: 22 km

A rare opportunity combining privacy, modern luxury, and a privileged seaside location. Also an ideal investment for obtaining a Golden Visa.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

სიახლეების დაგზავნა