იყიდება - თაუნჰაუსი 250 m² ათენში

საბერძნეთი ატიკა ათენი - სამხრეთი ვულა
1 650 000 €
6600 €/m²
Property 3143 photo 1
Property 3143 photo 2
Property 3143 photo 3
Property 3143 photo 4
Property 3143 photo 5
Property 3143 photo 6
Property 3143 photo 7
Property 3143 photo 8
Property 3143 photo 9
Property 3143 photo 10
Property 3143 photo 11
Property 3143 photo 12
Property 3143 photo 13
Property 3143 photo 14

Details

  • წლიური: 3,73%
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 6: 4 спальни, 3 ванные (2 из них с джакузи), гостиная, кухня, игровая комната
  • სხვა კეთილმოწყობილობა: частный бассейн, сад с барбекю, 3 камина, гардеробная в одной из спальных, проводка для спутникового тв, сигнализация, кондиционеры во всех комнатах, индивидуальное отопление, хорошая тепло- и звукоизоляция, установка для подключения природного газа
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 18 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ზღვის ხედი
  • აუზი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 250 კვ.მ in Athens. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ასევე არის ბუხარი, ლიფტი. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

We offer you a stunning villas in one of the most prestigious areas in the south of Athens, Voula. Luxury villas have gardens with private swimming pool and barbecue. The area of ​​each house is 250 square meters and has 4 bedrooms (2 of them with fireplaces and private bathrooms), 3 bathrooms (two of them with Jacuzzi), living room with kitchen and a game room.

The villas have conducted individual heating, an alarm system. All rooms are air-conditioned, has a setting to connect natural gas and wiring for satellite TV. The houses are built with high quality materials to ensure a good thermal and acoustic isolation. Also houses have elevators. Each house is adjacent garden for personal use 150 square meters with private swimming pool and barbecue. The villas have a view of the sea, located about 800 meters away.

The location is very convenient because it is near all the necessary infrastructure: shops, transport, supermarket.

Available, there are three villas. Prices are as follows: 900.000 and 950.000 euros, depending on how good the view of the sea is from the house.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 380 000 € 6432 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8831
  • ფართი 370 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 550 000 € 3875 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13475
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 785 000 € 4151 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14239
  • ფართი 430 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 5333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37298
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 3589 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57179
  • ფართი 390 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 310 000 € 11105 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58379
  • ფართი 208 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 310 000 € 11379 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58380
  • ფართი 203 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 350 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58407
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 900 000 € 1 500 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60871
  • ფართი 225 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 8333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61407
  • ფართი 192 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა