Property 65482 photo 1
Property 65482 photo 2
Property 65482 photo 3
Property 65482 photo 4
Property 65482 photo 5
Property 65482 photo 6
Property 65482 photo 7
Property 65482 photo 8
Property 65482 photo 9
Property 65482 photo 10
Property 65482 photo 11
Property 65482 photo 12
Property 65482 photo 13
Property 65482 photo 14
Property 65482 photo 15
Property 65482 photo 16
Property 65482 photo 17
Property 65482 photo 18
Property 65482 photo 19
Property 65482 photo 20
Property 65482 photo 21
Property 65482 photo 22
Property 65482 photo 23
Property 65482 photo 24
Property 65482 photo 25

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • რემონტის წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 22 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 30 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

--------------------------------------------------------------------

Apartment A4 – 30 sqm | €285,000

1 Bedroom | Open-plan Living Room & Kitchen | 1 Bathroom with Shower

Located in the heart of the iconic Ellinikon redevelopment, Apartment A4 is a stylish 30 sqm residence, ideal for personal use or as a Golden Visa investment.

The apartment features a functional open-plan living and kitchen area, one comfortable bedroom, and a modern bathroom with shower. The layout maximizes space efficiency while maintaining contemporary elegance.

The Ellinikon Views is developed on a 1,272 sqm plot and consists of 28 modern apartments. The project offers a large communal swimming pool and an impressive rooftop terrace with lounge area and panoramic sea views. Located just 300 meters from Elliniko metro station, this is one of the most privileged Golden Visa projects in Athens.

Location & Distances

  • 0.20 km from city center
  • 0.10 km from shops
  • 0.50 km from schools
  • 1.00 km from hospital
  • 2.00 km from beach
  • 22.00 km from airport

Completion Date: 31/12/2026

-----------------------------------

Ground Floor

I1 – 31 sqm – €325,500

I2 – 30 sqm – €315,000

I3 – 28 sqm – €295,000

I4 – 30 sqm – €315,000

I5 – 36 sqm – €380,000

I6 – 36 sqm – €380,000

I7 – 33 sqm – €347,000

I8 – 33 sqm – €347,000

I9 – 50 sqm – €525,000

1st Floor

A1 – 30 sqm – €300,000

A2 – 30 sqm – €285,000

A3 – 28 sqm – €265,000

A4 – 30 sqm – €285,000

A5 – 36 sqm – €342,000

A6 – 36 sqm – €342,000

A7 – 32 sqm – €305,000

A8 – 32 sqm – €315,000

A9 – 26 sqm – €254,000

A10 – 27 sqm – €270,000

2nd Floor

B1 – 28 sqm – €295,000

B2 – 29 sqm – €290,000

B3 – 27 sqm – €270,000

B4 – 28 sqm – €290,000

B5 – 33 sqm – €330,000

B6 – 33 sqm – €365,000

B7 – 32 sqm – €352,000

B8 – 32 sqm – €352,000

B9 – 47 sqm – €520,000

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
370 000 € 4743 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59669
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
310 000 € 270 000 € 4029 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59707
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
315 000 € 3662 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59800
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
300 000 € 3614 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59801
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
290 000 € 3670 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59803
  • ფართი 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 3787 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59804
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
310 000 € 4492 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59830
  • ფართი 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
320 000 € 4324 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59869
  • ფართი 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 3513 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59922
  • ფართი 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 3375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59923
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა