Property 64830 photo 1
Property 64830 photo 2
Property 64830 photo 3
Property 64830 photo 4
Property 64830 photo 5
Property 64830 photo 6
Property 64830 photo 7
Property 64830 photo 8
Property 64830 photo 9
Property 64830 photo 10
Property 64830 photo 11
Property 64830 photo 12
Property 64830 photo 13
Property 64830 photo 14
Property 64830 photo 15
Property 64830 photo 16
Property 64830 photo 17

Details

  • სართული: ნახევრად სარდაფი
  • აშენების წელი: 1970
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 630 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 27 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 55 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

------------------------------------------

Located in the heart of Kato Glyfada, just 500 meters from the beach, this fully renovated and furnished 55 sq.m. ground-floor apartment offers a modern and comfortable living experience. Set on an 850 sq.m. plot, it combines convenience, privacy and excellent accessibility to all key points of the area.

Layout & Interior

Fully renovated in 2025, the apartment features:

  • Bright and spacious living room with direct access to a 15 sq.m. veranda
  • Kitchen with window and modern finishes
  • Bedroom with built-in wardrobes
  • Bathroom with walk-in shower and premium sanitary ware
  • Internal storage room for added convenience

Amenities & Features

The property is equipped with:

  • Air conditioning in all rooms
  • Aluminum frames
  • Solar water heater
  • Security door
  • Alarm system
  • Low communal fees (15€)

It is bright, airy and corner-positioned, with access to a beautifully maintained garden and a southwest orientation that provides abundant natural light.

Location

A truly privileged location:

  • 0.5 km from the beach
  • Walking distance to Glyfada market
  • Close to colleges, schools, and public transport
  • Suitable for residential, investment or professional use
  • Pets allowed

An excellent opportunity in one of the most desirable areas of the Athenian Riviera.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
320 000 € 2253 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42667
  • ფართი 142 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
460 000 € 3833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44105
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
350 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45899
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
370 000 € 4404 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45904
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
315 000 € 3620 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46693
  • ფართი 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
450 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46911
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
320 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47421
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
420 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48707
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
317 000 € 3302 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48749
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
360 000 € 1800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49270
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა