Property 58638 photo 1
Property 58638 photo 2
Property 58638 photo 3
Property 58638 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 6355 კვ.მ. in Nicosia.

Residential field under division in Pigenia, Nicosia. The property is a residential field under division in Pigenia. It is located 650m from Omega beach and 950m from Pyrgos port. The field has a total area of 6,355sqm with a planning and building permit in place for a division into 36 plots along with another three adjacent parcels. The division works have been completed and the plots attributed to the aforementioned asset are six.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
200 000 € 59 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55919
  • ფართი 3345 m²
იყიდება
145 000 € 1 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58662
  • ფართი 123487 m²
იყიდება
170 000 € 78 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57596
  • ფართი 2156 m²
იყიდება
180 000 € 17 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57542
  • ფართი 10034 m²
იყიდება
160 000 € 18 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51686
  • ფართი 8802 m²
იყიდება
150 000 € 45 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53064
  • ფართი 3292 m²
იყიდება
239 000 € 245 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25679
  • ფართი 972 m²
იყიდება
220 000 € 254 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36765
  • ფართი 864 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
164 650 € 258 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25718
  • ფართი 636 m²
იყიდება
229 500 € 40 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58805
  • ფართი 5686 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა