2 000 000 € 1 500 000 €
3000 €/m²
Property 12965 photo 1
Property 12965 photo 2
Property 12965 photo 3
Property 12965 photo 4
Property 12965 photo 5
Property 12965 photo 6
Property 12965 photo 7
Property 12965 photo 8
Property 12965 photo 9
Property 12965 photo 10
Property 12965 photo 11
Property 12965 photo 12
Property 12965 photo 13
Property 12965 photo 14
Property 12965 photo 15
Property 12965 photo 16
Property 12965 photo 17
Property 12965 photo 18
Property 12965 photo 19
Property 12965 photo 20
Property 12965 photo 21
Property 12965 photo 22
Property 12965 photo 23
Property 12965 photo 24

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 2009
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 13
  • Levels: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • WCs: 6
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 23 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 17 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება 4-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 500 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, 3 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. სართული შედგება მისაღებით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

............................................................................................................................

A Luxurious Oasis of Tranquility in the Heart of Attica

Nestled in the idyllic area of Kalyvia Thorikou in Attica, this impressive 4-story villa, spanning 500 sq.m., serves as a true sanctuary for those seeking privacy and comfort. Constructed in 2009, the villa is embraced by a well-maintained garden, offering a sense of peace and luxury.

Description of Exterior and Interior Spaces

The exterior of the villa is characterized by the clean aesthetics of white and beige, with the pool being the central feature of the yard, surrounded by lush greenery that provides complete privacy. The house features spacious verandas and modern lines that blend elegance with functionality. Inside, the spaces are tastefully furnished with high-quality materials such as marble and wood, creating a warm and welcoming environment.

Layout

Ground Floor: Comprises 2 bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen, one bathroom, and a storage room.

First Floor: Includes 3 bedrooms, a kitchen-living room, a living room, a kitchen, and 2 bathrooms.

Second Floor: Features 2 bedrooms, a kitchen-living room, a living room, a kitchen, and 3 bathrooms.

Third Floor: Consists of a spacious living room.

Amenities

The villa offers numerous amenities including parking, a pool, an elevator, a fireplace, and storage, ensuring comfort and convenience in daily life.

Description of the Area

Kalyvia Thorikou is located 23 kilometers from the nearest city and just 17 kilometers from the airport, providing easy access. The area is known for its beaches, just 1000 meters away, and its rich history with archaeological sites like ancient Thorikos. Visitors can enjoy activities such as nature walks, exploring local markets, and savoring local cuisine.

This villa in Kalyvia Thorikou combines luxury with tranquility, offering a unique opportunity for those who wish to live in an environment that blends urban proximity with rural serenity. Contact us to arrange a tour and discover this exceptional property firsthand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 000 000 € 2450 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19042
  • ფართი 816 m²
  • Rooms 11
იყიდება
1 650 000 € 3947 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63527
  • ფართი 418 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 2873 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9439
  • ფართი 870 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
1 800 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12116
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 400 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65374
  • ფართი 525 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 800 000 € 2250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14468
  • ფართი 800 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14290
  • ფართი 480 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 3541 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18833
  • ფართი 480 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა