1 450 000 € 1 300 000 €
2364 €/m²
Property 10664 photo 1
Property 10664 photo 2
Property 10664 photo 3
Property 10664 photo 4
Property 10664 photo 5
Property 10664 photo 6
Property 10664 photo 7
Property 10664 photo 8
Property 10664 photo 9
Property 10664 photo 10
Property 10664 photo 11
Property 10664 photo 12
Property 10664 photo 13
Property 10664 photo 14
Property 10664 photo 15
Property 10664 photo 16
Property 10664 photo 17
Property 10664 photo 18

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 2014
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 7
  • Levels: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 10000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 20 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 7 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება 4-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 550 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი სველი წერტილი. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღებით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. Entresol შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 მისაღები ოთახებით, ერთი. სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

--------------------------

Introduction: Discover the ultimate luxury and tranquility in this stunning villa located in Drafi, Pikermi, in the heart of Attica. A residence that combines modern style with the harmony of nature, offering an atmosphere of relaxation and elegance.

Description of exterior and interior spaces: The villa, with an area of 550 sq.m., is set on a 1300 sq.m. plot, showcasing contemporary architecture with clean lines and neutral tones that highlight its sophistication. The exterior features a well-maintained garden with a variety of plants, while the interior is characterized by high-quality materials and modern design, providing comfort and luxury.

Layout:

Basement: Consists of one storage room.

Ground Floor: Includes a spacious living room and one storage room.

First Floor: Features a living kitchen, two living rooms, and one WC.

Second Floor: Comprises three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and one storage room.

Amenities: The villa offers parking, elevator, fireplace, storage, and garage, ensuring all modern conveniences for a comfortable living.

Description of the area: Drafi, in the Pikermi area, is located 20 kilometers from the center of Athens, providing easy access to all city amenities. The area is known for its peaceful atmosphere and access to natural beauties like Schinias Park and the beaches of Rafina. Eleftherios Venizelos Airport is just 7 kilometers away, while the sea is 10 kilometers away, offering ideal conditions for leisure and relaxation.

Closing: This villa in Drafi is an excellent opportunity for those seeking luxury, comfort, and a connection with nature. Contact us to arrange a tour and discover this unique property up close.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 320 000 € 6285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30238
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 550 000 € 4428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62163
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36126
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 3472 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23301
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36662
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 800 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12116
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 4095 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63185
  • ფართი 293 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 5333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40429
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 2205 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62096
  • ფართი 680 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა