460 000 €
1314 €/m²
Property 63205 photo 1
Property 63205 photo 2
Property 63205 photo 3
Property 63205 photo 4
Property 63205 photo 5

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 350 კვ.მ in Larnaka. კუნძული აქვს

3 bedroom house in Sotiros, Larnaca. The property is a detached two storey house in Sotiros. It is located 27m from Giannou Kranidioti Avenue and 165m from Stratigou Timaya Avenue. It has an internal covered area of 350sqm, a covered veranda area of 17sqm, and an uncovered veranda of 8sqm. It has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Additionally, there are 18sqm of auxiliary spaces. The house is built in a plot of 549 sqm. It is currently occupied. The property offers great proximity to amenities, schools and services.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
450 000 € 2777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18079
  • ფართი 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
370 000 € 2151 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18082
  • ფართი 172 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2700 m
იყიდება
380 000 € 1862 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43290
  • ფართი 204 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
400 000 € 1481 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43750
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
460 000 € 1314 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63205
  • ფართი 350 m²
იყიდება
375 500 € 1444 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64816
  • ფართი 260 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა