Property 63073 photo 1
Property 63073 photo 2
Property 63073 photo 3
Property 63073 photo 4
Property 63073 photo 5

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 40 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 5,4 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 43,4 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 16658 კვ.მ. in Crete.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.

Plot for sale, 16,658.47 sq.m., in the Sisses area, Crete

• The plot is located outside the city plan, outside the Sissons settlement, outside the Residential Control Zone (Z.O.E.), and outside the protected Natura area.

• It belongs to the municipal unit of Geropotamos, municipality of Mylopotamos, Rethymno prefecture, Crete.

• The plot is legal and buildable, subject to the approval of the competent authorities: Building Service of the Mylopotamos Region, Archaeological Service, Forestry Service, Agricultural Directorate, and after the determination of the shoreline and beach line.

Distances:

Distance from the sea: 40 meters

Distance from town/village: 5.4 km

Distance from airport: 43.4 km

Distance from port: 43.1 km

Urban planning characteristics:

• Coverage ratio: 10%

• Building allowance for plots larger than 8,000 sq.m.:

- For the first 8,000 sq.m., up to 258 sq.m. of building is allowed

- For the remaining area, the maximum building allowance is calculated by multiplying the remaining area by the coefficient 0.009, with a total maximum limit of 360 sq.m.

• Building side setbacks:

- At least 15 meters from the plot boundaries

- At least 10 meters from the forest boundaries

• Minimum distance from municipal network: 15 meters

• Number of floors: 2

• Maximum building height:

- 7.5 meters for two-story buildings

- 4 meters for single-story buildings with roof height of 1.2 meters

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
800 000 € 59 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63744
  • ფართი 13439 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 30 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59199
  • ფართი 25000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 102 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13174
  • ფართი 7800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
747 000 € 114 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40405
  • ფართი 6500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 175 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57279
  • ფართი 5159 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 78 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40404
  • ფართი 8926 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 470 m
იყიდება
853 000 € 725 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63066
  • ფართი 1175 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
566 000 € 25 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32415
  • ფართი 22000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
860 000 € 40 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47506
  • ფართი 21000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 94 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32335
  • ფართი 6340 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა