Property 63015 photo 1
Property 63015 photo 2
Property 63015 photo 3

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2009
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 10000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 27 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 19 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Modern Apartment 18 sq.m. - Construction 2009, Renovation 2025 - Ideal for Golden Visa

In one of the most central and accessible locations of Athens, this apartment of 18 sq.m., built in 2009 and fully renovated in 2025, is for sale, ideal for both owner-occupancy and investment use.

Property Features:

Fully furnished and equipped with electrical appliances

Modern kitchen of high aesthetics

Air conditioning, energy frames, excellent insulation

Bright and functional spaces, ideal for comfortable living

Strategic Location - Unique Distances from Points of Interest:

The apartment is located in a location that offers:

✔ Direct access to the Katehaki Metro station, just a few minutes walk

✔ Excellent connection with Messogeion Avenue, Kifissia Avenue and Attiki Odos

✔ Close to the National Park of Goudi, ideal for walks and sports

✔ A short distance from the Stavros Niarchos Foundation Cultural Centre via Attiki Odos

✔ Very fast access to the centre of Athens, the Acropolis and the historic triangle

✔ Direct proximity to major hospitals, universities and embassies

The area combines tranquility, safety and direct connectivity to every part of the city, making it extremely popular with professionals and students.

Ideal for:

✔ Golden Visa acquisition through investment

✔ Short-term rental (Airbnb, Booking)

✔ Stable income from long-term rental

✔ Ownership in a hub with high quality of life

An apartment ready to offer comfort and investment value, in a central location of Athens.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
335 000 € 4785 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65297
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
310 000 € 7380 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63911
  • ფართი 42 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
300 000 € 4477 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65304
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 7941 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65319
  • ფართი 34 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
305 000 € 4841 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63704
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
350 000 € 4268 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65048
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
210 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65365
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
240 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65594
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63667
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
255 000 € 4180 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65116
  • ფართი 61 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა