Property 62785 photo 1
Property 62785 photo 2
Property 62785 photo 3
Property 62785 photo 4
Property 62785 photo 5
Property 62785 photo 6
Property 62785 photo 7
Property 62785 photo 8
Property 62785 photo 9
Property 62785 photo 10
Property 62785 photo 11
Property 62785 photo 12
Property 62785 photo 13
Property 62785 photo 14
Property 62785 photo 15
Property 62785 photo 16
Property 62785 photo 17

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Type of flooring: laminate
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 6600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 55 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Fully Renovated Apartment 55 sq.m. - 2 Bedrooms - Ideal for Golden Visa

In the heart of Athens, this under construction, fully renovated apartment of 55 sq.m. offers luxury, comfort and contemporary design. Located on the 3rd floor, it has two bedrooms, making it an ideal choice for both home ownership and investment.

Property Features:

Floor: 3rd

Two bedrooms with spacious spaces

Fully renovated and furnished with modern aesthetics

Equipped with all electrical appliances

Open kitchen of high aesthetics with marble and wooden panelling

Bright living room with large balcony doors

Modern bathroom with luxurious marble details

Excellent Location - In the centre of Athens

The property is located in one of the most central and lively parts of the city, in the heart of the city.

✔ Victoria Square & Omonia, with direct connection to transport (metro, buses)

✔ Market & shops, a few steps from major shopping streets

✔ Universities & educational institutions, ideal for students and professionals

✔ Restaurants, cafes and cultural venues, in a lively neighborhood

Investment Opportunity - Ideal for Golden Visa

With modern design, excellent location and high demand for rent, this apartment is an ideal investment and qualifies for Golden Visa, offering an excellent opportunity to buy property in the center of Athens!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
220 000 € 1560 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65593
  • ფართი 141 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
245 000 € 3550 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65438
  • ფართი 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
350 000 € 2941 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65643
  • ფართი 119 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
270 000 € 7297 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65357
  • ფართი 37 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
315 000 € 4200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65578
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63667
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
400 000 € 3278 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65026
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
285 000 € 4014 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65118
  • ფართი 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
255 000 € 4180 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65116
  • ფართი 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64961
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა