1 700 000 €
3542 €/m²
Property 18833 photo 1
Property 18833 photo 2
Property 18833 photo 3
Property 18833 photo 4
Property 18833 photo 5
Property 18833 photo 6
Property 18833 photo 7
Property 18833 photo 8
Property 18833 photo 9
Property 18833 photo 10
Property 18833 photo 11
Property 18833 photo 12
Property 18833 photo 13
Property 18833 photo 14
Property 18833 photo 15
Property 18833 photo 16
Property 18833 photo 17
Property 18833 photo 18
Property 18833 photo 19
Property 18833 photo 20

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 1999
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 6
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 12000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 4 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 480 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სველი წერტილი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, სამზარეულო, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Introduction: Discover the ultimate tranquility and luxury in this refined villa in Paiania, Attica, where nature meets architectural elegance.

Description of exterior and interior spaces: The villa, with its flawless white facade and large windows, offers a sense of openness and brightness. The exterior is surrounded by a well-maintained garden with a variety of trees and plants, while the pool provides a refreshing and relaxing atmosphere. The interior spaces are tastefully decorated, combining modern materials with classic elements, creating a warm and welcoming environment.

Layout:

Ground Floor: Comprises one bedroom, a living room with kitchen, a separate kitchen, and a storage room, offering comfort and functionality.

First Floor: Includes three bedrooms, a kitchen, and two bathrooms, ideal for family living or hosting guests.

Second Floor: Features one bedroom and one bathroom, providing privacy and serenity.

Amenities: The villa offers parking, a pool, a fireplace, storage, and a garage, ensuring all modern conveniences.

Description of the area: Paiania, located in the eastern suburbs of Athens, is known for its peaceful atmosphere and proximity to nature. It is just 4 kilometers from the airport, providing easy access. The area is famous for its parks, such as Antonis Tritsis Park, and its history, with archaeological sites like ancient Mycenae nearby. The beaches of the Saronic Gulf are accessible within 12 kilometers, while local markets and restaurants offer tastes of Greek culture.

Closing: This villa in Paiania combines luxury with comfort, offering a unique opportunity to live in an environment of peace and natural beauty. Contact us to arrange a tour and discover this exceptional property firsthand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 550 000 € 4428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62163
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36662
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 2450 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19042
  • ფართი 816 m²
  • Rooms 11
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 2205 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62096
  • ფართი 680 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
2 400 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65374
  • ფართი 525 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 450 000 € 2735 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60523
  • ფართი 530 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36126
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა