Property 60931 photo 1
Property 60931 photo 2
Property 60931 photo 3
Property 60931 photo 4
Property 60931 photo 5
Property 60931 photo 6

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 230 კვ.მ in Nicosia. კუნძული აქვს

5 bedroom house in Egkomi, Nicosia. The property is a three-storey house in Egkomi. It is located 125m from Makedonitissa’s 3rd Primary School and 350m from Saint Panteleimonas Church. It consists of a basement level including an office area, a kitchen, a living room, a shower with a toilet and 1 bedroom. The ground floor includes a living room, a kitchen, a dining room, a secondary living room and a guest toilet. The first floor comprises a bathroom with a toilet and 4 bedrooms. The master bedroom has an en-suite shower with a toilet. Externally there are two covered parking spaces. The house has a covered area of 230sqm, 30sqm of covered verandas, 40sqm of uncovered verandas and 110sqm of a semi-basement. The house is built within a land area of 280sqm.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

გირჩევთ იყიდება
383 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25568
  • ფართი 225 m²
იყიდება
530 000 € 1536 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51643
  • ფართი 345 m²
იყიდება
550 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58656
  • ფართი 330 m²
იყიდება
505 000 € 2121 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59532
  • ფართი 238 m²
იყიდება
405 000 € 1760 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60931
  • ფართი 230 m²
იყიდება
600 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61507
  • ფართი 240 m²
იყიდება
415 000 € 1325 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61508
  • ფართი 313 m²
იყიდება
405 000 € 1626 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63381
  • ფართი 249 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა