270 000 €
29 €/m²
Property 58691 photo 1
Property 58691 photo 2
Property 58691 photo 3
Property 58691 photo 4
Property 58691 photo 5

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 9160 კვ.მ. in Agia Napa.

Residential field in Frenaros, Famagusta. The property is a residential field in Frenaros. It is located 550m from Frenaros Elementary School and Frenaros - Sotira road. The asset has an area of 9,160sqm and it is situated 150m from the nearest registered road. It offers close proximity to all amenities.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
220 000 € 254 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36765
  • ფართი 864 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
315 000 € 418 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53057
  • ფართი 752 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
355 000 € 19 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58617
  • ფართი 18517 m²
იყიდება
352 400 € 400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23407
  • ფართი 881 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
358 000 € 400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23398
  • ფართი 895 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 26 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46483
  • ფართი 9309 m²
იყიდება
315 000 € 23 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58721
  • ფართი 13376 m²
იყიდება
320 000 € 10 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58723
  • ფართი 31952 m²
იყიდება
395 000 € 393 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53124
  • ფართი 1004 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25715
  • ფართი 1255 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა