Property 58646 photo 1
Property 58646 photo 2
Property 58646 photo 3
Property 58646 photo 4
Property 58646 photo 5

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 171 კვ.მ Nicosia. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს

3 bedroom apartment in Strovolos, Nicosia. The property is a 3 bedroom apartment in Chyseleousa quarter, Strovolos. It is located on the sixth floor of a residential building known as ''Vamiko 10'', 100m from Prodromou street and 700m from European University Cyprus. The apartment has a covered area of 171sqm, 6sqm covered verandas and 42sqm uncovered verandas. It consists of an open space with a living room and dining room, a kitchen, three bedrooms, a bathroom with a toilet, a guest toilet, and two terraces, one of which has a barbecue. The property offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to Nicosia's city center. The apartment is in need of refurbishment.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
130 000 € 1413 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35956
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
150 000 € 1363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37632
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
165 000 € 1122 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37633
  • ფართი 147 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
145 000 € 2636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49193
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
180 000 € 2117 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52130
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
145 000 € 2416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52181
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
130 000 € 760 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58646
  • ფართი 171 m²
იყიდება
119 000 € 1525 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63676
  • ფართი 78 m²
იყიდება
119 000 € 1525 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63677
  • ფართი 78 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა