Property 63676 photo 1
Property 63676 photo 2
Property 63676 photo 3
Property 63676 photo 4
Property 63676 photo 5

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 78 კვ.მ Nicosia. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს

2 bedroom apartment in Panagia, Nicosia. The property is a two bedroom apartment (no. 3) in Panagia. It is located 500m from Frederick University and 250m from Agiou Ilarionos commercial avenue. The apartment (door no. 103) is on the first floor and has a covered area of 78sqm and 16sqm covered verandas. It also offers the exclusive right of use of an uncovered parking space no. 15 and a storage room no. 4 on the ground floor. The property offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to Nicosia's city center. Sale will be executed through a Sales and Purchase Agreement.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
130 000 € 1413 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35956
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
150 000 € 1363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37632
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
165 000 € 1122 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37633
  • ფართი 147 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
145 000 € 2636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49193
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
145 000 € 2416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52181
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
130 000 € 760 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58646
  • ფართი 171 m²
იყიდება
119 000 € 1525 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63676
  • ფართი 78 m²
იყიდება
119 000 € 1525 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63677
  • ფართი 78 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა