137 000 €
3 €/m²
Property 58613 photo 1
Property 58613 photo 2
Property 58613 photo 3

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 39131 კვ.მ. in Larnaka.

Agricultural field in Choirokoitia, Larnaca. The property is an agricultural field in Choirokoitia. It has a land area of 39,131sqm. It abuts onto a registered pathway on its southern border which ends at a registered asphalt road. The immediate area mainly consists of agricultural developments. The property is requisitioned by the Ministry of Defense.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
165 000 € 15 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46404
  • ფართი 10348 m²
იყიდება
200 000 € 336 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42293
  • ფართი 594 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 286 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41558
  • ფართი 524 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
155 000 € 6 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57622
  • ფართი 23592 m²
იყიდება
115 000 € 128 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52100
  • ფართი 897 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
190 000 € 61 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61330
  • ფართი 3101 m²
იყიდება
163 000 € 74 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32374
  • ფართი 2183 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 25500 m
იყიდება
145 000 € 29 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58717
  • ფართი 4850 m²
იყიდება
145 000 € 35 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51689
  • ფართი 4140 m²
იყიდება
137 000 € 3 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58613
  • ფართი 39131 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა