190 000 €
61 €/m²
Property 61330 photo 1
Property 61330 photo 2
Property 61330 photo 3

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 3101 კვ.მ. in Paphos.

Shared residential development in Agios Ioannis, Nicosia. The property is a shared residential development in Agios Ioannis. The development comprises 9 residential plots in which 3 houses have been erected (2 completed houses, 1 semi-constructed house). It has a total land area of 3,101sqm. It is located in Agios Ioannis, 810m from Agios Ioannis – Kato Moni road, and 700m from the center of the village. A distribution agreement has been signed between Gordian Holdings and the co-owner (Gordian's share is 75%). Gordian's share corresponds to 5 empty plots with no. 272, 273, 274, 277 and 278 and a plot with a semi-erected house with no. 275.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
200 000 € 24 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52722
  • ფართი 8302 m²
იყიდება
215 000 € 15 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57545
  • ფართი 13713 m²
იყიდება
185 000 € 3 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58901
  • ფართი 60537 m²
იყიდება
167 800 € 259 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25716
  • ფართი 647 m²
იყიდება
160 000 € 250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37938
  • ფართი 640 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3700 m
იყიდება
155 000 € 13 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46493
  • ფართი 11706 m²
გირჩევთ იყიდება
280 000 € 119 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47703
  • ფართი 2342 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25714
  • ფართი 1253 m²
იყიდება
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25715
  • ფართი 1255 m²
იყიდება
195 000 € 66 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53164
  • ფართი 2927 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა