134 000 €
3 €/m²
Property 57590 photo 1
Property 57590 photo 2
Property 57590 photo 3
Property 57590 photo 4
Property 57590 photo 5

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 41138 კვ.მ. in Larnaka.

Agricultural field in Choirokoitia, Larnaca. The property is an agricultural field in Choirokoitia. It is located 2km from the village center and 800m from Nicosia-Limassol highway. The field has an area of 41,138sqm and it is situated 170m from the nearest road. The property is requisitioned by the Ministry of Defense.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
134 290 € 130 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32521
  • ფართი 1033 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
195 000 € 2 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54769
  • ფართი 74249 m²
იყიდება
145 000 € 49 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53200
  • ფართი 2936 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 59 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55919
  • ფართი 3345 m²
იყიდება
155 000 € 6 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57622
  • ფართი 23592 m²
იყიდება
134 000 € 3 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57590
  • ფართი 41138 m²
იყიდება
150 000 € 286 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41558
  • ფართი 524 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
110 000 € 25 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32172
  • ფართი 4348 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
110 000 € 76 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25248
  • ფართი 1430 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
175 000 € 293 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59367
  • ფართი 597 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა