240 000 € 160 000 €
1067 €/m²
Property 56475 photo 1
Property 56475 photo 2
Property 56475 photo 3
Property 56475 photo 4
Property 56475 photo 5
Property 56475 photo 6
Property 56475 photo 7
Property 56475 photo 8
Property 56475 photo 9
Property 56475 photo 10
Property 56475 photo 11
Property 56475 photo 12

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1978
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 10 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 150 კვ.მ on the island of Corfu. კუნძული აქვს

Property for sale in the area of Sinarades.
 
The property with a total area of 150 sq.m consists of:
 
1 underground warehouse 50 sq.m
1 ground floor shop of 50 sq.m which is currently operating as a cafe.
1 apartment of 50 sq.m on the first floor with the following layout
(2 bedrooms, Living room. Kitchen and a wc with bathtub.)
 
The ground floor shop and apartment are currently leased

 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
285 000 € 1295 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32639
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 1578 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49465
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
240 000 € 160 000 € 1066 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56475
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა