Property 60621 photo 1
Property 60621 photo 2
Property 60621 photo 3
Property 60621 photo 4
Property 60621 photo 5
Property 60621 photo 6
Property 60621 photo 7
Property 60621 photo 8
Property 60621 photo 9
Property 60621 photo 10
Property 60621 photo 11
Property 60621 photo 12
Property 60621 photo 13
Property 60621 photo 14
Property 60621 photo 15
Property 60621 photo 16
Property 60621 photo 17
Property 60621 photo 18
Property 60621 photo 19
Property 60621 photo 20
Property 60621 photo 21
Property 60621 photo 22
Property 60621 photo 23
Property 60621 photo 24
Property 60621 photo 25
Property 60621 photo 26
Property 60621 photo 27
Property 60621 photo 28
Property 60621 photo 29
Property 60621 photo 30
Property 60621 photo 31
Property 60621 photo 32
Property 60621 photo 33

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2022
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 10 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 9 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 115 კვ.მ on the island of Corfu. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო. Semi-first floor შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

For sale, a 115 sq.m house located in the area of Pelekas, in the west of Corfu!

The house is on one level and it consists of:

  • a big space for a living room and a kitchen with dining zone, and two bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms.

The property is for sale unfinished as it is at the pictures.

It sits on a land of 3445 sq.m and has a swimming pool.

The property is in a secluded place, surrounded by olive trees with view of a mountain.

It is accessed by a dirt road of 650 m.

Overview:

  • land 3445 sq.m
  • 2 bedrooms
  • swimming pool
  • quiet location
  • unfinished state

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
300 000 € 2272 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47131
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
285 000 € 1295 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32639
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 1578 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49465
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა