Property 49465 photo 1
Property 49465 photo 2
Property 49465 photo 3
Property 49465 photo 4
Property 49465 photo 5
Property 49465 photo 6
Property 49465 photo 7
Property 49465 photo 8
Property 49465 photo 9
Property 49465 photo 10
Property 49465 photo 11

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2008
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 10 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • Access

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 190 კვ.მ on the island of Corfu. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ტყეზე. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

For Sale – Unfinished Detached House 190 sq.m. in Sinarades, Corfu

This unfinished house of 190 sq.m. is located in the beautiful area of Sinarades, Corfu. The property is currently at the skeleton stage and is situated on a 4,500 sq.m. fenced plot.

Key Features:

  • Total Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Size: 4,500 sq.m.
  • Condition: Skeleton only (unfinished construction)
  • Building Permit: Valid until the end of 2025 (renewable)
  • View: Sea views
  • Access: Good access road
  • Fenced territory
  • Garden
  • Parking

This is a great investment opportunity for those looking to build their dream home or develop a property in one of Corfu’s tranquil and scenic locations.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
250 000 € 2777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19790
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 280 m
იყიდება
260 000 € 230 000 € 858 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62026
  • ფართი 268 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 1578 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49465
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30907
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
330 000 € 3300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11136
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა