Property 46472 photo 1
Property 46472 photo 2
Property 46472 photo 3
Property 46472 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 9309 კვ.მ. in Nicosia.

Shared residential field in Dali, Nicosia. The property is a 25% share of a residential field in Dali. It is located 1,5km from the centre of the community and 1,3km from Pera Chorio. The field has a total area of 9,309sqm and it benefits from a 55m road frontage. The corresponding area of the asset is approximately 2,327sqm. It provides excellent proximity to all amenities and easy access to the highway.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
100 000 € 244 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23805
  • ფართი 409 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
150 000 € 107 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64921
  • ფართი 1392 m²
იყიდება
85 000 € 18 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51644
  • ფართი 4683 m²
იყიდება
105 000 € 11 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46472
  • ფართი 9309 m²
იყიდება
100 000 € 3 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58671
  • ფართი 25489 m²
იყიდება
105 000 € 83 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52273
  • ფართი 1264 m²
იყიდება
115 000 € 34 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58718
  • ფართი 3345 m²
იყიდება
100 000 € 2 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57626
  • ფართი 39064 m²
იყიდება
125 000 € 415 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25193
  • ფართი 301 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2400 m
იყიდება
134 290 € 130 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32521
  • ფართი 1033 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა