115 000 €
34 €/m²
Property 58718 photo 1
Property 58718 photo 2
Property 58718 photo 3

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 3345 კვ.მ. in Paphos.

Residential field in Neo Chorio, Paphos. The property is a residential field in Neo Chorio. It is located 950m from the centre of the village. The field has an area of 3,345sqm. It offers proximity to amenities such as traditional restaurants and cafes and easy access to the surrounding villages, the sea, Akamas National Park, Aphrodite Baths, Latchi area and Polis Chrysochous.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
115 000 € 6 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56490
  • ფართი 17457 m²
იყიდება
134 000 € 3 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57590
  • ფართი 41138 m²
იყიდება
160 000 € 250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37938
  • ფართი 640 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3700 m
იყიდება
97 250 € 8 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58625
  • ფართი 11372 m²
იყიდება
120 000 € 22 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65262
  • ფართი 5222 m²
იყიდება
98 000 € 6 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51673
  • ფართი 14995 m²
იყიდება
170 000 € 78 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57596
  • ფართი 2156 m²
იყიდება
120 000 € 441 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51634
  • ფართი 272 m²
იყიდება
160 000 € 9 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58700
  • ფართი 17057 m²
იყიდება
95 000 € 1 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58473
  • ფართი 74728 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა