2 800 000 €
3613 €/m²
Property 19252 photo 1
Property 19252 photo 2
Property 19252 photo 3
Property 19252 photo 4
Property 19252 photo 5
Property 19252 photo 6
Property 19252 photo 7
Property 19252 photo 8
Property 19252 photo 9
Property 19252 photo 10

Details

  • წლიური: 4,25%
  • აშენების წელი: 2012

აღწერა

There is offered for sale a three-storey office building in the prestigious southern district of Athens, in Voula.
The building consists of three floors. On the ground floor there is a bookshop and a big store room. On the second and third floors there are offices with beautiful views of the sea and the city. The building is located on the main avenue of the area in this part of the excellent transport links, a lot of commercial centers, shops, restaurants and cafes.

All premises are leased and generate revenue in 8,500 euros per month.

The object is an investment. The acquisition of this property will bring the owner a high and stable annual income.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 500 000 € 2272 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66004
  • ფართი 1100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
2 700 000 € 1810 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63887
  • ფართი 1491 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7800 m
იყიდება
2 750 000 € 2330 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60032
  • ფართი 1180 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7400 m
იყიდება
2 920 000 € 4576 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60112
  • ფართი 638 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15 m
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 9375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32637
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
3 500 000 € 1250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24422
  • ფართი 2800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 11000 m
იყიდება
3 500 000 € 4748 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41172
  • ფართი 737 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 17000 m
იყიდება
2 300 000 € 2300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45087
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
4 000 000 € 1694 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58320
  • ფართი 2361 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა