3 500 000 €
1250 €/m²
Property 24422 photo 1
Property 24422 photo 2
Property 24422 photo 3
Property 24422 photo 4
Property 24422 photo 5
Property 24422 photo 6
Property 24422 photo 7
Property 24422 photo 8
Property 24422 photo 9
Property 24422 photo 10
Property 24422 photo 11

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1980
  • რემონტის წელი: 2016
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 11000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 19 km

აღწერა

For sale a five-story building in the area of Agoii Anargiri, in Athens.

In detail:

Semi-basement is 745.65 sq.m.

The ground floor is 725.63 sq.m.

The first floor is 566.78 sq.m.

The second floor is 566.78 sq.m.

The third floor is 1651 sq.m.

On the basement, there are storage rooms. On the ground floor, there are offices, an exhibition hall. On the first and the second floors, there are offices.

The building was completely renovated for the last time in 2016 and is therefore fully equipped with a modern air conditioning, heating, alarm system.

Each floor has 4 WC. There is also a large parking for 200 cars.

The building is located next to a large avenue, where there is a lot of transport and infrastructure.

The acquisition of this property will bring the owner a high, stable annual income. A profitable investment offer!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

ინვესტიციები იყიდება
4 000 000 € 2309 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14476
  • ფართი 1732 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 18000 m
ინვესტიციები იყიდება
4 000 000 € 4981 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19695
  • ფართი 803 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
3 500 000 € 1250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24422
  • ფართი 2800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 11000 m
იყიდება
4 410 000 € 3400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30201
  • ფართი 1297 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
4 500 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31281
  • ფართი 650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 550 m
იყიდება
3 600 000 € 5806 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31871
  • ფართი 620 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 9375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32637
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
ინვესტიციები იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36729
  • ფართი 3300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
ინვესტიციები იყიდება
3 500 000 € 4748 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41172
  • ფართი 737 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 17000 m
იყიდება
3 200 000 € 2 700 000 € 4500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47083
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • Rooms 9

სიახლეების დაგზავნა