იყიდება - კუნძული 108 m² Paphos

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი პაფოსი
392 000 €
3630 €/m²
Property 17815 photo 1
Property 17815 photo 2
Property 17815 photo 3
Property 17815 photo 4
Property 17815 photo 5
Property 17815 photo 6
  • ობიექტის კოდი 17815
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კუნძული
  • ფართი 108 m²
  • რეგიონი Paphos
  • ადგილი პაფოსი (კვიპროსი)
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა 3

Details

  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 10 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 108 კვ.მ in Paphos. კუნძული აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

This 3 bedroom bungalow with 2 bathrooms includes the driveway at the entrance. The floor plans are open-styled enhancing the interior design as well allowing the sun to flow through. This property features modern italian kitchen and an optional swimming pool.

Venus Gardens is a unique Residential Resort located just a short walk from the western Paphos coastline and the blue waters of the Mediterranean sea. The exteriors & interiors of these Luxury Mediterranean homes have a relaxing modern design. All living areas have direct access to large verandas and terraces which surround the properties. The floor plans are open-styled enhancing the interior design as well allowing the sun to flow through. Country yards are popular with flagged stone walkways and fountains. The Mediterranean tradition of family dining outside is revised with open air seating and plenty of shade.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
360 000 € 2208 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44816
  • ფართი 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
400 000 € 3007 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48471
  • ფართი 133 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
470 000 € 2993 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49141
  • ფართი 157 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
430 000 € 3553 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49143
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
530 000 € 1737 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59501
  • ფართი 305 m²
იყიდება
495 000 € 1767 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65255
  • ფართი 280 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა