Property 66134 photo 1
Property 66134 photo 2
Property 66134 photo 3
Property 66134 photo 4
Property 66134 photo 5
Property 66134 photo 6
Property 66134 photo 7
Property 66134 photo 8
Property 66134 photo 9
Property 66134 photo 10

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Energy Class: B
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5850 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 31 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 47 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Modern 47 sq.m. apartment for sale in central Ymittos, ideal for private residence or investment. The property is located on the 1st floor of a newly built residential building completed in 2025 and features a functional layout with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom.

The apartment is dual-aspect and very bright, offering comfort and modern amenities such as:

  • Autonomous heating with individual electric installation
  • Air conditioning
  • Security door
  • Aluminum window frames
  • Insect screens
  • Tiled floors

Energy Class B, ensuring energy efficiency and low consumption.

Ideally located:

  • 5.85 km from the sea
  • 31 km from the airport

Close to shops, public transport, and essential services, this property is an excellent choice for those seeking a modern home in a quiet yet central area.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
270 000 € 5400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65320
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65348
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65349
  • ფართი 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65350
  • ფართი 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 9642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65351
  • ფართი 28 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 6585 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65352
  • ფართი 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65354
  • ფართი 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 9310 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65355
  • ფართი 29 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65356
  • ფართი 27 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 7297 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65357
  • ფართი 37 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა