630 000 €
1364 €/m²
Property 65803 photo 1
Property 65803 photo 2
Property 65803 photo 3
Property 65803 photo 4
Property 65803 photo 5
Property 65803 photo 6
Property 65803 photo 7
Property 65803 photo 8
Property 65803 photo 9
Property 65803 photo 10
Property 65803 photo 11
Property 65803 photo 12
Property 65803 photo 13
Property 65803 photo 14
Property 65803 photo 15
Property 65803 photo 16
Property 65803 photo 17
Property 65803 photo 18
Property 65803 photo 19
Property 65803 photo 20
Property 65803 photo 21

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2007
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 12000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 5 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 12 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 462 კვ.მ in Attica. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

Description of the property In the peaceful and green area of Drafi, a stunning and luxurious maisonette is available for sale. Built in 2007, this multi-level residence offers a total clean surface of 510 sq.m., featuring a private swimming pool, internal elevator, spacious garden, and underground parking for up to five vehicles. The property is developed across four levels: -2 (garage), -1 (main living spaces with garden access), ground floor, and first floor, with access available from both the ground level and the lower garage level via an elevator that connects all floors. On level -2 (48 sq.m.) is the main enclosed garage area, with additional outdoor parking available in front of it. Level -1 (259 sq.m.) is a fully functional living area including a sitting room with fireplace, provision for a second kitchen, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and the oil boiler room. Exterior to this level are storage rooms and the oil tank. The ground floor (109 sq.m.) includes an additional kitchen, a living room with fireplace, and a bathroom, with direct access to the beautifully landscaped garden and the large swimming pool. The high ceiling opening to the first floor creates an enhanced sense of space, brightness, and luxury. The first floor (94 sq.m.) houses two more bedrooms: one master bedroom with a spacious walk-in closet and direct access to the upper part of the garden with panoramic mountain views, and a second bedroom with balcony and similar views. The property boasts excellent construction quality, modern infrastructure, optimal layout, and a high level of comfort and privacy—perfect for families or discerning buyers seeking quality living in a prestigious area.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
600 000 € 1558 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9429
  • ფართი 385 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
600 000 € 470 000 € 2136 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26997
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
800 000 € 3137 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29453
  • ფართი 255 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
735 000 € 520 000 € 1192 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29748
  • ფართი 436 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
700 000 € 700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44131
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
800 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63604
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
905 000 € 4525 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63973
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
600 000 € 1578 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64730
  • ფართი 380 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
830 000 € 4068 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64733
  • ფართი 204 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
630 000 € 1363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65803
  • ფართი 462 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა