Property 63973 photo 1
Property 63973 photo 2
Property 63973 photo 3
Property 63973 photo 4
Property 63973 photo 5
Property 63973 photo 6
Property 63973 photo 7
Property 63973 photo 8
Property 63973 photo 9
Property 63973 photo 10
Property 63973 photo 11
Property 63973 photo 12
Property 63973 photo 13
Property 63973 photo 14
Property 63973 photo 15
Property 63973 photo 16
Property 63973 photo 17
Property 63973 photo 18
Property 63973 photo 19
Property 63973 photo 20
Property 63973 photo 21
Property 63973 photo 22
Property 63973 photo 23
Property 63973 photo 24
Property 63973 photo 25
Property 63973 photo 26

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2003
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Type of flooring: marble/wood/tiles
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 200 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღებით, სამზარეულო. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

🏡 Luxury Villa 200 sq.m. with private pool & unobstructed sea view – Apollon/Aeolos Complex, Palaia Fokaia

Just a breath away from the beach 🏖️, in the rare and prestigious Apollon/Aeolos complex of Palaia Fokaia, this impressive three-level villa of 220 sq.m., on a 600 sq.m. plot, is available for sale. One of the few residences on the Athenian Riviera that combines luxury, privacy and direct access to the crystal-clear waters 🌊 of the Saronic Gulf.

📍 Unique Location

  • One of the few exclusive residential enclaves of the Riviera
  • Beach only 100 meters away 🏝️ with turquoise waters & serene bays
  • Over 300 days of sunshine ☀️ annually
  • Ideal for permanent or holiday living

🚗 Perfectly Connected

  • 15 km from Vouliagmeni 🛥️
  • 25 km from Glyfada with shopping, fine dining & nightlife ✨
  • 20 km from Athens International Airport ✈️
  • A short drive to Cape Sounio & Temple of Poseidon 🏛️

🛋️ Layout

  • Ground floor: Spacious living room with fireplace 🔥, kitchen, access to garden & pool
  • 1st floor: 2 bedrooms 🛏️, bathroom, balconies with sea views
  • 2nd floor: Master bedroom with private terrace 🌅 & panoramic views

⚙️ Features & Equipment

  • Autonomous heating with oil 🛢️, radiators & A/C ❄️
  • Wooden & marble floors
  • Aluminum frames with double glazing & insect screens
  • Fireplace 🔥, BBQ 🍖, storage, security door
  • Open parking 🚗, night electricity tariff
  • Fully furnished 🛋️ with appliances

🌴 Outdoor Area

  • Private swimming pool 🏊‍♂️
  • Landscaped garden with trees 🌳
  • Designed lounge areas 🪴
  • BBQ area for family & friends 🍷

✨ A residence that offers not only a home, but also prestige, investment value & a unique lifestyle in the heart of the Athenian Riviera. In addition, it qualifies for the Golden Visa program, making it a rare investment opportunity.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 100 000 € 4400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18361
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 1428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19908
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16000 m
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 3472 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23301
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 3108 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24980
  • ფართი 386 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
950 000 € 3166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26411
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
800 000 € 3137 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29453
  • ფართი 255 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 2173 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29503
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
735 000 € 520 000 € 1192 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29748
  • ფართი 436 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 320 000 € 6285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30238
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30753
  • ფართი 335 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა