600 000 €
1579 €/m²
Property 64730 photo 1
Property 64730 photo 2
Property 64730 photo 3
Property 64730 photo 4
Property 64730 photo 5
Property 64730 photo 6
Property 64730 photo 7
Property 64730 photo 8
Property 64730 photo 9
Property 64730 photo 10
Property 64730 photo 11
Property 64730 photo 12
Property 64730 photo 13
Property 64730 photo 14
Property 64730 photo 15

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 2005
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 10
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • Levels: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 200 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 9 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 75 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 4-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 380 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, 2 მისაღები ოთახებით, სამზარეულო, სასადილო ოთახი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. Loft შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

🏡 Ultra-Luxury Villa in Pachi, Megara – Panoramic Sea Views & Absolute Privacy

In one of the most serene and picturesque areas of Attica, just 50 meters from the sea, lies this impressive 380 sq.m. villa, built on a 2,500 sq.m. plot with lush greenery and trees. The property offers 360° panoramic sea views, combining luxury with the tranquility of coastal living.

🏠 Property Features

  • Total area: 380 sq.m. across 4 levels
  • 5 spacious bedrooms for ultimate comfort
  • 3 fully equipped kitchens
  • 4 bathrooms and 2 large living rooms
  • Attic and playroom for extra leisure space
  • Internal staircase and modern architecture
  • Year of construction: 2005

🌿 Outdoor Spaces

  • 2,500 sq.m. plot with landscaped garden and trees
  • Stunning swimming pool with sea view
  • Large terraces for unforgettable sunsets
  • Covered parking and storage room

✨ Comfort & Amenities

  • Fully furnished with high-quality furniture
  • Fireplace, air conditioning throughout
  • Solar water heater and night electricity
  • Security door, alarm system, and fire safety

🔐 Security & Technology

  • Advanced alarm system and safety measures
  • Energy Class C
  • Renovated construction

Located in a residential zone with easy access to Athens, this villa is an ideal retreat for those seeking luxury and tranquility by the sea. Its unique location, superior construction quality, and spacious design make it an exceptional choice for permanent residence or vacation home.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
600 000 € 1558 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9429
  • ფართი 385 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
600 000 € 470 000 € 2136 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26997
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
800 000 € 3137 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29453
  • ფართი 255 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
735 000 € 520 000 € 1192 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29748
  • ფართი 436 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
700 000 € 700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44131
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
800 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63604
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
600 000 € 1578 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64730
  • ფართი 380 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
830 000 € 4068 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64733
  • ფართი 204 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
630 000 € 1363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65803
  • ფართი 462 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა