Property 64733 photo 1
Property 64733 photo 2
Property 64733 photo 3
Property 64733 photo 4
Property 64733 photo 5
Property 64733 photo 6
Property 64733 photo 7
Property 64733 photo 8
Property 64733 photo 9
Property 64733 photo 10
Property 64733 photo 11
Property 64733 photo 12
Property 64733 photo 13
Property 64733 photo 14
Property 64733 photo 15
Property 64733 photo 16
Property 64733 photo 17
Property 64733 photo 18
Property 64733 photo 19
Property 64733 photo 20
Property 64733 photo 21
Property 64733 photo 22
Property 64733 photo 23
Property 64733 photo 24
Property 64733 photo 25

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1997
  • რემონტის წელი: 2010
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 6
  • Type of flooring: marble, tiles
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 42 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 204 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, 2 საკუჭნაო. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Elegant 204 m² Villa with Pool and Sea View in Legrena, Sounio

Nestled in the serene, green landscape of Legrena, just a short walk from the beach, this beautiful 204 m² detached maisonette sits on a 782 m² plot with south orientation and panoramic sea views. Part of an exclusive complex of six independent villas, it is located 0.4 km from the beach, 5 km from the Temple of Poseidon in Sounio, 45 km from Athens International Airport, and 50 km from the Athens city center.

Property Layout:

Ground Floor:

  • Bright open-plan living and dining area with fireplace
  • Fully equipped kitchen with breakfast bar
  • Large openings leading to a spacious veranda overlooking the private pool and landscaped garden

Mezzanine (1st Floor):

  • Two bedrooms
  • One bedroom with private balcony and panoramic sea views
  • Modern bathroom with shower

Semi-Basement (with natural light):

  • Two additional bedrooms
  • Living-dining area
  • Playroom with French billiards
  • Bathroom with shower and WC
  • Two storage rooms
  • Independent entrance, ideal as a guest apartment or separate living unit

Outdoor Spaces & Amenities:

  • Private swimming pool
  • Landscaped garden with palm and fruit trees
  • BBQ area and patio
  • Private parking area with electric gate and stone fencing

Additional Features:

  • Security door
  • Marble floors
  • Electric shutters and awnings
  • Built-in AEG appliances
  • Mosquito screens, air conditioning, and alarm system
  • Satellite dish and high-speed internet
  • Solar water heater

Additional Options:

  • Ideal for permanent residence, holiday home, or Airbnb investment
  • Can accommodate up to 10 people
  • Option to sell fully furnished upon agreement

This property perfectly blends style, comfort, and natural beauty, just steps from the sea and within easy reach of Athens.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 050 000 € 700 000 € 2121 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10879
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 4400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18361
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 1428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19908
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16000 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 3108 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24980
  • ფართი 386 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
950 000 € 3166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26411
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
800 000 € 3137 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29453
  • ფართი 255 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 2173 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29503
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
735 000 € 520 000 € 1192 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29748
  • ფართი 436 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30753
  • ფართი 335 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
950 000 € 690 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31688
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • Rooms 9

სიახლეების დაგზავნა