Property 66046 photo 1
Property 66046 photo 2
Property 66046 photo 3
Property 66046 photo 4
Property 66046 photo 5
Property 66046 photo 6
Property 66046 photo 7
Property 66046 photo 8
Property 66046 photo 9
Property 66046 photo 10
Property 66046 photo 11
Property 66046 photo 12
Property 66046 photo 13
Property 66046 photo 14
Property 66046 photo 15
Property 66046 photo 16
Property 66046 photo 17
Property 66046 photo 18
Property 66046 photo 19
Property 66046 photo 20
Property 66046 photo 21
Property 66046 photo 22
Property 66046 photo 23
Property 66046 photo 24
Property 66046 photo 25
Property 66046 photo 26

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1970
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: B+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 13000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 24 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 78 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

-------------------

Fully renovated 78 sq.m. apartment located on the 1st floor in the highly sought-after area of Nea Kypseli, Athens. Originally built in 1970 and completely renovated in 2025 using high-quality modern materials, the property combines comfort, security, and energy efficiency.

The apartment features 1 bathroom, autonomous natural gas heating with an individual installation connected to a solar water heater, energy-efficient double-glazed windows, insect screens, and awnings. Additional amenities include brand-new air conditioning units, a reinforced security door, alarm system, two security cameras, and modern LED lighting throughout the property, including built-in wardrobes and fixtures.

With an energy efficiency rating of B+, this property is an excellent choice for both private residence and investment purposes, including eligibility for the “My Home 2” housing program.

Conveniently located just 13 km from the sea and 24 km from Athens International Airport.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
205 000 € 1952 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34858
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
202 000 € 1270 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52134
  • ფართი 159 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
208 000 € 2418 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57841
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
200 000 € 3508 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59435
  • ფართი 57 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
205 000 € 2383 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63980
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
200 000 € 3846 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64225
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
200 000 € 3773 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65220
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
208 000 € 2773 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65595
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
200 000 € 1388 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65792
  • ფართი 144 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
200 000 € 2564 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66046
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა