Property 65545 photo 1
Property 65545 photo 2
Property 65545 photo 3
Property 65545 photo 4
Property 65545 photo 5
Property 65545 photo 6
Property 65545 photo 7

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2006
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 32 km

სერვისი

  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • სარემონტო

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 45 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს ქვედა სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის გათბობა.

Semi-Basement Apartment 45 sq.m. – Koukaki

Bright semi-basement apartment of 45 sq.m. available for sale, located in a prime central area of Koukaki, within close proximity to the Acropolis Museum.

The property represents an ideal investment opportunity in one of Athens’ most dynamic and tourist-oriented districts.

🔹 Property Features

• Surface: 45 sq.m.

• Semi-basement with windows – bright interior

• Aluminum window frames

• Security door

• Central oil heating

• 1.5 km from Metro station

🔹 Condition

• Kitchen and bathroom require renovation

Its strategic location near the historic center and major cultural landmarks makes it suitable for short-term or long-term rental exploitation.

An investment opportunity with strong capital appreciation prospects in a high-demand area.

BANK OWNED PROPERTY

Brokerage fees may vary.

Please contact our company representatives for detailed information prior to property viewing.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
85 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34880
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
65 000 € 60 000 € 1034 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52854
  • ფართი 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
80 000 € 1600 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66148
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
65 000 € 2321 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34878
  • ფართი 28 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
70 000 € 65 000 € 1477 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64410
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
60 000 € 1333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65545
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
76 000 € 1288 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62549
  • ფართი 59 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
52 500 € 2625 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65789
  • ფართი 20 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
62 000 € 1937 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63691
  • ფართი 32 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა