Property 65789 photo 1
Property 65789 photo 2
Property 65789 photo 3
Property 65789 photo 4
Property 65789 photo 5
Property 65789 photo 6
Property 65789 photo 7

Details

  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 20 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.

----------------------------------------------

🏡 Ground Floor Studio with Private Yard

Layout

  • Ground floor studio apartment
  • Open-plan living and sleeping area
  • Fully renovated interiors
  • Bathroom with modern fittings

Features

  • Small private yard, ideal for relaxing or gardening 🌿
  • Bright and airy with abundant natural light ☀️
  • Contemporary finishes throughout for a modern lifestyle

Location

  • Conveniently close to local amenities, shops, and public transport 🛍️🚋
  • Quiet neighborhood, perfect for singles or couples seeking tranquility

Investment Potential

  • Turnkey property ready to rent or move in immediately 🏠
  • Strong appeal for both short-term and long-term rental markets 💼
  • Excellent opportunity for investors seeking hassle-free income

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
52 500 € 2625 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65789
  • ფართი 20 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
70 000 € 65 000 € 1477 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64410
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
65 000 € 60 000 € 1034 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52854
  • ფართი 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
60 000 € 1333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65545
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
62 000 € 1937 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63691
  • ფართი 32 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
76 000 € 1288 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62549
  • ფართი 59 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
65 000 € 2321 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34878
  • ფართი 28 m²
  • Rooms 1

სიახლეების დაგზავნა