220 000 €
53 €/m²
Property 65420 photo 1
Property 65420 photo 2
Property 65420 photo 3
Property 65420 photo 4
Property 65420 photo 5
Property 65420 photo 6
Property 65420 photo 7
Property 65420 photo 8

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 4 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 17 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 4125 კვ.მ. in Crete.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 186 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.

FOR SALE – LAND PLOT IN RODIA, HERAKLION

An exceptional 4,125 sq.m. plot is located in Rodia, Heraklion, outside city planning, offering uninterrupted panoramic views of the sea, the village, and the mountains. The land is amphitheatrically positioned, providing breathtaking views from every point and ideal building conditions.

Location and accessibility:

  • Just 1,500 meters from the sea
  • 4 km from Rodia village
  • 17 km from Heraklion airport

Ideal for:

  • High-standard residential home
  • Vacation property
  • Tourist or investment development (villas, rental units)

Key features:

  • Total area: 4,125 sq.m.
  • Amphitheatrical layout
  • Unobstructed views of the sea, village, and mountains
  • Quiet area with a unique natural landscape
  • Excellent potential for future value increase

A rare property for those seeking quality of life, privacy, and long-term investment in one of Crete’s most beautiful locations.

FOR SALE RIGHT NEXT DOOR – ADJACENT PLOT!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
230 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65231
  • ფართი 8500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 750 m
იყიდება
299 000 € 49 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64922
  • ფართი 6095 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 527 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 220 000 € 53 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64871
  • ფართი 4100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2900 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50671
  • ფართი 2000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2400 m
იყიდება
290 000 € 207 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65314
  • ფართი 1395 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 72 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 1250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57759
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m
იყიდება
320 000 € 16 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44365
  • ფართი 20000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7200 m
იყიდება
280 000 € 200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44635
  • ფართი 1400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
214 000 € 48 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50338
  • ფართი 4423 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა