Property 65152 photo 1
Property 65152 photo 2
Property 65152 photo 3
Property 65152 photo 4
Property 65152 photo 5

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 1 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 4000 კვ.მ. in Thessaloniki.

RARE INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY

Strategically located land parcel in the Thessaloniki Airport zone

For sale: an artios and buildable land parcel of 4,000 m², in a prime location just 1 km from “Macedonia” International Airport, with direct access via national road E067, in the Thermi – Neo Rysio area.

The property is located within the PERA GV zone (Central Functions & Infrastructure Zone), offering clearly defined and favorable land-use regulations, making it ideal for commercial and professional development.

Indicatively permitted uses include:

  • Trade fair and exhibition centers
  • Retail shops, department stores, supermarkets
  • Accommodation and catering establishments
  • Office buildings, administrative and service facilities
  • Educational, sports and cultural facilities
  • Private clinics, care facilities and social institutions
  • Perfectly suited for valet parking and park & fly airport services, with several successful operators already active in the area

The location benefits from excellent access to major road and transport networks and lies at the heart of the airport’s business and commercial zone.

👉 A high-potential investment opportunity in one of Thessaloniki’s most strategic areas.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 000 000 € 465 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54363
  • ფართი 4300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65152
  • ფართი 4000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 6441 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46084
  • ფართი 326 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 202 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35986
  • ფართი 7414 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 1 600 000 € 421 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14002
  • ფართი 3800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3700 m
იყიდება
1 800 000 € 950 000 € 55 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24467
  • ფართი 17112 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2670 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 290 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29754
  • ფართი 5500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12 m
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 443 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37918
  • ფართი 4960 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4900 m
იყიდება
1 800 000 € 120 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31702
  • ფართი 15000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა