Property 65094 photo 1
Property 65094 photo 2
Property 65094 photo 3
Property 65094 photo 4
Property 65094 photo 5
Property 65094 photo 6
Property 65094 photo 7
Property 65094 photo 8

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 10 m

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • Access

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 79 კვ.მ კავალაში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

In one of the most privileged and rapidly developing coastal areas of Kavala, a unique residential complex is presented, located literally on the waterfront. The property lies just a few meters from the sea, offering unobstructed panoramic views of the Aegean, where the natural landscape becomes an integral part of everyday living. The beach in the area has been awarded the Blue Flag certification, ensuring exceptional water quality and environmental standards, further enhancing the exclusivity of the location.

Despite its prime seafront position, the complex enjoys excellent accessibility to the center of Kavala, which is only a five-minute drive away. This rare combination allows residents to benefit from immediate access to the city’s infrastructure, services, and social life, while maintaining the tranquility and privacy that only a first-line coastal location can offer.

The area is considered one of Kavala’s most promising emerging destinations, as it forms part of the new urban development plan and attracts strong investment interest. This is the only property in the zone with such direct proximity to the sea, combining modern development, natural beauty, and long-term value. A rare opportunity to acquire a premium beachfront property, ideal both for private use and investment purposes

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
335 000 € 3130 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61900
  • ფართი 107 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
290 000 € 3452 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62022
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
285 000 € 3475 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62024
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
315 000 € 3841 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62083
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
415 000 € 2610 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63469
  • ფართი 159 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
286 000 € 4400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65065
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
348 000 € 4405 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65094
  • ფართი 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
320 000 € 3047 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65441
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
300 000 € 2970 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65442
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა