Property 65441 photo 1
Property 65441 photo 2
Property 65441 photo 3
Property 65441 photo 4
Property 65441 photo 5
Property 65441 photo 6
Property 65441 photo 7
Property 65441 photo 8
Property 65441 photo 9
Property 65441 photo 10
Property 65441 photo 11
Property 65441 photo 12
Property 65441 photo 13
Property 65441 photo 14

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1964
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: ენერგოეფექტურობის სერტიფიკატის გაცემა მიმდინარეობს
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 500 m

სერვისი

  • სათავსო
  • Access

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 105 კვ.მ კავალაში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ტენტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

In the heart of Kavala, on the city’s most central commercial avenue and directly opposite the Church of Saint Paul, a prime apartment with a total surface area of 105 sq.m. (90 sq.m. net).

It is a dual-aspect and exceptionally bright property, featuring three balcony doors facing Omonias Street and two facing Kassandrou Street. The balconies have a width ranging from 0.95 m to 1.35 m.

The apartment boasts a high ceiling of 2.95 m and an excellent internal layout, with a clear separation between the day and night areas via a sliding door. It includes a particularly spacious living room, a kitchen with dining area, a utility room with washing machine provision, two comfortable bedrooms, and a bathroom.

The interior frames and doors are made of natural oak. The kitchen is Italian-made by Varenna (Poliform), the wardrobe is Morassutti in natural cherry veneer, while both the kitchen and bathroom are equipped with fittings by Moda Bagno.

The property has been fully renovated, including replacement of all plumbing installations as well as the radiator piping. It features individual oil heating.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
320 000 € 2253 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60518
  • ფართი 142 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
335 000 € 3130 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61900
  • ფართი 107 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 490 m
იყიდება
270 000 € 3214 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61997
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
290 000 € 3452 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62022
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
285 000 € 3475 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62024
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
315 000 € 3841 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62083
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
415 000 € 2610 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63469
  • ფართი 159 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
286 000 € 4400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65065
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
334 000 € 4394 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65067
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
273 000 € 4403 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65068
  • ფართი 62 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა