Property 65096 photo 1
Property 65096 photo 2
Property 65096 photo 3
Property 65096 photo 4
Property 65096 photo 5
Property 65096 photo 6
Property 65096 photo 7
Property 65096 photo 8

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 10 m

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • Access
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 64 კვ.მ კავალაში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე. კორპუსი ლიფტის გარეშე. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

In one of the most privileged and rapidly developing coastal areas of Kavala, a unique residential complex is presented, located literally on the waterfront. The property lies just a few meters from the sea, offering unobstructed panoramic views of the Aegean, where the natural landscape becomes an integral part of everyday living. The beach in the area has been awarded the Blue Flag certification, ensuring exceptional water quality and environmental standards, further enhancing the exclusivity of the location.

Despite its prime seafront position, the complex enjoys excellent accessibility to the center of Kavala, which is only a five-minute drive away. This rare combination allows residents to benefit from immediate access to the city’s infrastructure, services, and social life, while maintaining the tranquility and privacy that only a first-line coastal location can offer.

The area is considered one of Kavala’s most promising emerging destinations, as it forms part of the new urban development plan and attracts strong investment interest. This is the only property in the zone with such direct proximity to the sea, combining modern development, natural beauty, and long-term value. A rare opportunity to acquire a premium beachfront property, ideal both for private use and investment purposes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
240 000 € 1548 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61218
  • ფართი 155 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
335 000 € 3130 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61900
  • ფართი 107 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
250 000 € 2976 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61904
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
245 000 € 2987 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61912
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 3214 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61997
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
290 000 € 3452 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62022
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
285 000 € 3475 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62024
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
315 000 € 3841 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62083
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
415 000 € 2610 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63469
  • ფართი 159 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
286 000 € 4400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65065
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა