Property 65442 photo 1
Property 65442 photo 2
Property 65442 photo 3
Property 65442 photo 4
Property 65442 photo 5
Property 65442 photo 6
Property 65442 photo 7
Property 65442 photo 8
Property 65442 photo 9
Property 65442 photo 10
Property 65442 photo 11
Property 65442 photo 12
Property 65442 photo 13
Property 65442 photo 14
Property 65442 photo 15
Property 65442 photo 16
Property 65442 photo 17
Property 65442 photo 18

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 1970
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: C
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 300 m

სერვისი

  • Access
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 101 კვ.მ კავალაში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. კორპუსი ლიფტის გარეშე.

Fully renovated and fully furnished apartment with a net area of 101 sq.m., located in a prime area in the center of Kavala, just 400 meters from Rapsani Beach. The property is dual-aspect, ensuring excellent natural light and ventilation.

An ideal investment opportunity for short-term rentals (Airbnb / Booking), offering immediate return potential.

Features:

  • Two (2) bedrooms
  • Spacious living room with sofa bed
  • Fully equipped kitchen
  • Bathroom with shower
  • Large balcony

Amenities:

Air conditioning, individual heating, Wi-Fi, Smart TV, washing machine, double-glazed windows.

Accommodates up to six (6) guests.

The property is ready for immediate operation and exploitation.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
320 000 € 2253 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60518
  • ფართი 142 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
250 000 € 2976 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61904
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
245 000 € 2987 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61912
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 3214 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61997
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
290 000 € 3452 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62022
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
285 000 € 3475 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62024
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
315 000 € 3841 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62083
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
286 000 € 4400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65065
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
273 000 € 4403 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65068
  • ფართი 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
გირჩევთ იყიდება
289 000 € 4515 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65096
  • ფართი 64 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა