Property 63668 photo 1
Property 63668 photo 2
Property 63668 photo 3
Property 63668 photo 4
Property 63668 photo 5
Property 63668 photo 6
Property 63668 photo 7
Property 63668 photo 8
Property 63668 photo 9
Property 63668 photo 10

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1974
  • რემონტის წელი: 2020
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Type of flooring: wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8149 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 24 km

სერვისი

  • ბუხარი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 110 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეექვსე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა. კორპუსი ლიფტის გარეშე.

Athens – Agios Thomas | 110 sq.m. Apartment – 5th Floor | Bright & Dual-Aspect with Spacious Areas

In a central location of Marousi (Agios Thomas area), this spacious and dual-aspect 110 sq.m. apartment on the 5th floor is offered, ideal for families seeking comfort, functionality, and immediate access to city infrastructure.

🛋️ Layout & Functionality

  • 2 spacious bedrooms, suitable for families or remote work
  • Large living room with access to a bright veranda
  • Fully equipped bathroom
  • Separate kitchen, with layout flexibility
  • Natural parquet flooring in excellent condition

☀️ Light & Orientation

  • Dual-aspect apartment with excellent natural lighting
  • Front veranda, spacious and sunny
  • Awnings on all openings

🛠️ Technical Features

  • Year built: 1978
  • Energy Class C
  • Aluminum window frames
  • Central heating with oil
  • Air conditioning
  • Interior layout offering ergonomics and modification potential

📍 Location & Access

  • Central location in Athens, in the Agios Thomas area
  • 10-minute walk to metro station
  • Direct access to public transportation, buses & metro
  • Close to schools, shops, services, and hospitals
  • Ideal balance between tranquility and urban life

A property ideal for:

  • Families seeking generous interior space,
  • Professionals working from home,
  • And buyers seeking a central location with solid construction and customization potential.

A truly promising opportunity in one of the city’s most accessible and dynamic areas.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
310 000 € 270 000 € 4029 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59707
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
315 000 € 3662 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59800
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
300 000 € 3614 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59801
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
310 000 € 4492 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59830
  • ფართი 69 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
320 000 € 4324 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59869
  • ფართი 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
315 000 € 3150 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60035
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
430 000 € 3981 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60109
  • ფართი 108 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
320 000 € 3555 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60397
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
300 000 € 3658 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60429
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
395 000 € 4293 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60859
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა