Property 61218 photo 1
Property 61218 photo 2
Property 61218 photo 3
Property 61218 photo 4

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 1973
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Energy Class: B
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 150 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

სერვისი

  • ბუხარი
  • Access
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 155 კვ.მ კავალაში. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გათბობა.

Bank Property for Sale in Kavala, Kalamitsa

We present for sale an exceptional bank property, a spacious 2nd-floor apartment in the prime location of Kalamitsa, just 150 meters from the beach. With an area of 155 sq.m., the apartment offers comfortable living spaces and is ideal for families or as an investment option.

Property Features:

- Layout: 4 bedrooms, spacious kitchen with living room, bathroom, and 1 WC.

- Construction: Year of construction 1973.

- Prime Features: Fireplace, airy and bright, with facades that ensure natural light throughout the day.

- Price: €240,000.

The location of the property is ideal, offering easy access to shops and sports facilities, as well as the opportunity to enjoy the beach just 150 meters away.

Please note that our brokerage fee for bank properties is 5%.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
320 000 € 3047 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65441
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
300 000 € 2970 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65442
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
260 000 € 4905 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66095
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66104
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
255 000 € 4322 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66107
  • ფართი 59 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
265 000 € 3897 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66126
  • ფართი 68 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა