Property 64833 photo 1
Property 64833 photo 2
Property 64833 photo 3
Property 64833 photo 4
Property 64833 photo 5
Property 64833 photo 6
Property 64833 photo 7
Property 64833 photo 8
Property 64833 photo 9
Property 64833 photo 10
Property 64833 photo 11
Property 64833 photo 12
Property 64833 photo 13
Property 64833 photo 14
Property 64833 photo 15
Property 64833 photo 16
Property 64833 photo 17
Property 64833 photo 18
Property 64833 photo 19
Property 64833 photo 20
Property 64833 photo 21
Property 64833 photo 22
Property 64833 photo 23
Property 64833 photo 24

Details

  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1970
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 27 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 55 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს Semi-first floor სართულზე და შედგება Semi-first floor შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

--------------------------------------------

Fully renovated elevated ground-floor apartment of 55 sq.m. in Golf, Glyfada, featuring a private entrance and exclusive courtyard

In one of the most prestigious areas of Glyfada, within a 650 sq.m. plot, this stylish and completely renovated (2025) 55 sq.m. elevated ground-floor apartment is offered for sale. Ideal for residence, students, investment purposes, or even professional use.

The property enjoys an excellent location close to schools, shops, and public transportation. It stands out for its independent access, private courtyard, and bright, corner layout offering abundant natural light.

Interior spaces

  • Spacious and luminous living room
  • Functional kitchen with window and direct access to the courtyard
  • Comfortable bedroom with built-in wardrobes
  • Modern bathroom with shower and high-quality sanitary ware

The apartment is equipped with:

  • Air conditioning in all rooms
  • Aluminum window frames
  • Solar water heater
  • Security door
  • Alarm system
  • Night electricity tariff

With a southeast orientation, it ensures warm and pleasant natural lighting, while shared expenses are extremely low (approx. €5).

Distances from key points

  • Sea: approx. 2.5 km
  • Glyfada Center: approx. 1.2 km
  • Athens International Airport: approx. 25 km
  • Tram / Public transport: within 0.5 km

A perfect choice for those seeking comfort, independence, and high-quality living in the most peaceful and green area of Glyfada.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
295 000 € 1787 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51778
  • ფართი 165 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
293 000 € 6369 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62956
  • ფართი 46 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4148 m
იყიდება
295 000 € 3390 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63307
  • ფართი 87 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
290 000 € 4833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63487
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
295 000 € 4214 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63667
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
290 000 € 3411 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65145
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
295 000 € 4402 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65303
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
290 000 € 6170 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65358
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
297 000 € 3300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65614
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
294 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65766
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა