Property 63381 photo 1
Property 63381 photo 2
Property 63381 photo 3
Property 63381 photo 4
Property 63381 photo 5
Property 63381 photo 6

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 249 კვ.მ in Nicosia. კუნძული აქვს

4 bedroom house in Dali, Nicosia. The property is a two-storey detached house with a basement in Dali. It is located along Palaion Patron Germanou street, 600m from Giannou Kranidioti Avenue and 960m from Lemessou Avenue, in Agion Konstantinou & Elenis quarter. The house has a covered area of 249sqm, covered verandas of 31sqm and a basement of 155sqm. The ground floor consists of an open plan kitchen with dining/living room area, an office, a guest toilet and a laundry room. The first floor comprises 4 bedrooms (one with an en-suite shower and a wardrobe) and a bathroom with a toilet. The basement includes an open plan storage area, parking spaces and a shower with a toilet. The house is built within a corner plot of 653sqm. It has a total frontage of 50m. There is a consensual agreement for the delivery of free and vacant possession by 31/07/2026.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

გირჩევთ იყიდება
383 000 € 1702 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25568
  • ფართი 225 m²
იყიდება
530 000 € 1536 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51643
  • ფართი 345 m²
იყიდება
550 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58656
  • ფართი 330 m²
იყიდება
505 000 € 2121 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59532
  • ფართი 238 m²
იყიდება
405 000 € 1760 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60931
  • ფართი 230 m²
იყიდება
600 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61507
  • ფართი 240 m²
იყიდება
415 000 € 1325 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61508
  • ფართი 313 m²
იყიდება
405 000 € 1626 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63381
  • ფართი 249 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა